Hafiz Ibrahim
Stade de ReimsAge 206′3″183 lb
2025–26 · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 43%
- 9 of 21
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.71
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Hafiz Ibrahim right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 21 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 2.1 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Mar 14L 1–2vsAVEL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mar 9D 1–1@DUNL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Feb 6D 0–0vsBASL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 30W 1–0@CLEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 24W 1–0vsASSEL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Jan 17L 1–2@TRYL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 3W 2–1vsANNL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 7W 3–1@BASL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Nov 1L 1–2vsDUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 6–2@BOUL2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
L1 Ligue 1 · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| ASSE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ANN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CLE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| TRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| AMI | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ASNL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AUX | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOU | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 27% | 0.36 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 9 | 56% | 0.44 | 0.11 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 21 | 43% | 0.29 | 0.05 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 11 | 18% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0 |








