Habib Diallo
Le MansAge 316′1″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 44%
- 4 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Habib Diallo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@AUXL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 0–3vsTOUL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–3@PSGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsLORL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 13D 2–2vsRCLL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1@NICEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 0–0@GREL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 2–1vsEAGL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10L 0–4vsLORL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MONnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RCL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| LILL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| LOR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| NAN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| NICE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| OLM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 25 | 84% | 0.16 | 0.04 | 1.5 | 0.5 |














