Gyrano Kerk
Erzurum BBAge 305′9″150 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 14%
- 1 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.14
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gyrano Kerk right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.15 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–3vsCORTUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–1@GAZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsEYUTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsSAMTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 0–3@BESTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 0–4vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–3@AMEDTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23W 2–0vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 19D 0–0@GENKBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| May 15L 0–3@OHLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
TUR Süper Lig · BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KVCW | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| OHL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CHA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| GENK | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| STL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 |
| DEN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| GENT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| USG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AND | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| BRU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| STVV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| CBK | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 27 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.15 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 30 | 93% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.6 |














