Guus Til
PSV EindhovenAge 286′2″172 lb
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.57
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.86
- SOT
- 0.86
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7506 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +35006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3906 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +4006 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +22003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25003 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −7006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −1866 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2406 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +9003 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +22002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.57 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
| SHo3.5 | 2 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 7–0vsWILERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsFEYERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 20W 1–0@FCPUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17L 1–2@ADOERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 13L 0–1@RBLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsHEEERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 2–3@TWEERE | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 4–1vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsSHKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–1@AJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| FEY | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1 |
| FOR | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 |
| SPA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.6 |
| TWE | 5 | 60% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| UTR | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 2.4 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| GRO | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.5 |
| HEE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| PEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 |
| EXC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.43 | 0 | 2.1 | 1 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.71 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.63 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 100% | 0.64 | 0.09 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 29 | 86% | 0.48 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 32 | 72% | 0.31 | 0.34 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |



















