Guillermo Rosas
Sporting GijónAge 265′9″148 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.42
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Guillermo Rosas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0@CEULL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Oct 25L 0–4@CASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–1vsALBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 4W 3–2vsCELLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 27L 0–2@OVILL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1@ANDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–1vsELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–2vsGIRLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 1–0@TENLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VLLnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BUR | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| CAS | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| ALB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CAD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| COR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DEP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HUE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| RAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 40 | 95% | 0.05 | 0.18 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 39 | 87% | 0.05 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.2 |








