Guillermo Balzi
Holstein KielThis season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.56
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2253 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 106% of 32 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–264 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–1@SGFBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 16D 0–0vsBSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 0–1@EBSBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsOSNBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–1@HDHBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2vsFCNBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 0–2@FCMBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 2–2vsSTPBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 8D 2–2@SVDBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–3@ARIGRE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga · GRE Greece
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OFI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| ARI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0 |
| AEK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LAM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| PAO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AKA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AST | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ATRO | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BSC | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EBS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.75 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Greek Super League | 18 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Argentina Liga Profesional | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |




















