Guilherme Biro
Austin FCAge 266′2″172 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 89%
- 25 of 28
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Guilherme Biro right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202628 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31L 1–4@LAMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 1–2vsRSLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1@SKCMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2vsVANMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 1–3@LAFCMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–4vsNSHMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@VANMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9D 1–1vsCOLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsSJMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@PORMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PORnext | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| LAFC | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| DAL | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HOU | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| LA | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SJ | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VAN | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| MIN | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| RSL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| SEA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SKC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 14 | 86% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Away | 14 | 93% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 28 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 34 | 97% | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024 MLS | 31 | 84% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |













