Guela Doué
Bayer LeverkusenAge 246′2″192 lb
2025–26 · Ligue 1 · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 96%
- 23 of 24
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Guela Doué right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.22 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 12D 2–2@FCABL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 0–4@OLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 5–4vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 13W 2–1@BREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10D 1–1@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 7L 0–1vsRAYUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 9L 0–2@M05UECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 4W 3–1vsNICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 22W 3–2@NANL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 15D 0–0vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
BL Bundesliga · L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OLMnext | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LILL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RCL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MON | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NICE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| REN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 24 | 96% | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 32 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
















