Age 315′11″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 75%
- 9 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.42
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Grischa Prömel right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–2@GALUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 4–2@B04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23L 2–3vsBMGBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 1–1vsATMUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@HSVBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 3–0@SLBUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–0@SCPBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsDORBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@TSGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 9W 3–1vsVFKUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVWnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BMG | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HSV | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| KOE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 |
| MUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SGE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HDH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| M05 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 33 | 48% | 0.21 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |



















