Graeme Shinnie
AberdeenAge 355′9″159 lb
2025–26 · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 32
- Started
- 59%
- 19 of 32
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Graeme Shinnie right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 38 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17L 2–3@DUNSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 12L 0–2vsSTMSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 9W 2–0vsDUNSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 1–0vsKILSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 11W 2–0vsHIBSSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 4L 0–2@STMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 1–4@RANSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14D 1–1vsFALKSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 4L 1–2vsCELSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 28L 0–1@HOMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIBSnext | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| KIL | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| CEL | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| DUN | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HOM | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| RAN | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| STM | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DUN | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| MOT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| FALK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| ROSS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 19 | 42% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 19 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 11 | 45% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 20 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 32 | 59% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 31 | 84% | 0.03 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |












