Giuseppe Sibilli
Juve StabiaAge 305′11″170 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Giuseppe Sibilli right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–265 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2@EMPSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28L 0–1vsVERSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@CRESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–0vsSUDSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@ENTSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 1–1vsCESSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@VICSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3vsPISSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Sep 27D 1–1vsSAMSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–2@PALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| CES | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MOD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| REG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| SUD | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CIT | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 |
| COS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| JVS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 34 | 74% | 0.12 | 0.15 | 1.3 | 0.4 |







