- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2902 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +8502 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2619 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| SHo1.5 | 1 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 5–1vsAUXL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–3@RENL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsPSGL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11L 1–2@NICEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 1–2@PARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 6–2@TRYL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 21L 0–4@OLML1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 4–0vsTSGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HDH | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TSG | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| WOB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| B04 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KSV | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M05 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 19 | 21% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 16 | 19% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.1 |























