Giorgi Tsitaishvili
Rayo VallecanoAge 255′7″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.43
- 7 matches
- SOT
- 0.29
- 7 matches
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5251 sportsbook8 min ago0% of 1013% of 77 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +66001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCELLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 1–1@HUECDR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — |
| Oct 24L 0–3vsELCLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 19D 1–1@GETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@OSALL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15W 2–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 5W 3–2vsRACLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10L 0–4vsLORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| May 2L 1–2vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
LL La Liga · L1 Ligue 1 · CDR Copa del Rey
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AUX | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| CAD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CAS | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ELD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 33 | 85% | 0.09 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 36 | 89% | 0.19 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.6 |




















