Giorgi Chakvetadze
UdineseAge 276′0″172 lb
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +400001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2802 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +12002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −20002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −3102 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2402 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +6002 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 2–5vsROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 28D 0–0@PARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsMILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12L 1–2@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14L 3–5@INTSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2L 0–4vsCOVEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 21L 0–3@WBAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18L 0–2vsSHUEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| PNE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| COV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| OXF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| QPR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| SHU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SHW | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SWA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BIR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 29 | 76% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 39 | 95% | 0.05 | 0.15 | 1.7 | 0.6 |





















