Gil Dias
FC FamalicaoAge 306′0″163 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gil Dias right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.21 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–3@SCBPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 1–4vsALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 4–0@CDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsSCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2@ESTPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 0–0vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@CDSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 1–2vsMARPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 7D 1–1@EPFPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 1–0vsALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCAnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| CDN | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| EPF | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| EST | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| SCB | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| SCP | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| AVS | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| CPAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.75 | 2 | 1 |
| FCP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RAFC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 33 | 91% | 0.12 | 0.21 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 30 | 43% | 0.17 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.6 |














