Age 235′9″
2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.83
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Giannis Konstantelias right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 1 g | 2025–2612 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.4 | 2 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 29W 2–0vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 2–2@PAOGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| May 13D 1–1vsAEKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 10D 1–1@OLYGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| May 3W 3–1vsOLYGRE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 0–3@AEKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 29L 2–4@LYONUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 22W 2–0vsBETUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 11D 3–3@LUDUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Nov 6W 4–0vsYBUEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| OLY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| FCSB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ARI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| AST | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| ATRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LEV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| OFI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| PAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| PAN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2 |
| PAO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| VOL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Greek Super League | 23 | 74% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 89% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 0.9 |



















