Age 276′5″185 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price −1093 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1027% of 44 games
3 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4103 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +15003 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +60003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1343 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1020% of 44 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6253 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.38 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.8 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25D 4–4vsFROSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 0–2@AJAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 2–3@MILSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–1vsPAFUECL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@JUVSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsCAGSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 1–2@ROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 2–1vsSASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 22D 1–1@FIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 1.67 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.7 |
| SAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| DOR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FIO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| INT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| JUV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| NAP | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| PAR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| PIS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| ROMA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 24 | 67% | 0.42 | 0.04 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |



















