Age 306′3″170 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gianluca Mancini right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.15 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 2–3@MANUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 5–2@UDISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 4–2vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 3–3@NAPSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 3–4vsRMAUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 0–0@COMOSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsINTSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 2–0@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 10D 1–1@FENUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SASnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| BOL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CAG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| COMO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FIO | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| INT | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| NAP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| TOR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| UDI | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| GEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 36 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 37 | 97% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.6 |

















