Gianluca Lapadula
SpeziaAge 365′10″157 lb
2025–26 · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 56%
- 10 of 18
- G
- 0.28
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.61
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gianluca Lapadula right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 18 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.28 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 8D 1–1@PESSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 1D 2–2vsVENSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 2–4@CATSB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 18W 6–1vsSUDSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Apr 12L 0–2vsMANSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 6L 1–3@CARSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 1–3@JVSSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 10L 1–2@SUDSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 20L 1–2@FROSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dec 8W 1–0@ENTSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VEN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CAT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| CES | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| CRE | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| JVS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| REG | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| SUD | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| TOR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| Away | 11 | 45% | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 11 | 36% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Serie B | 18 | 56% | 0.28 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 14 | 64% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 12 | 8% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |















