Giacomo Raspadori
AtalantaThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 60%
- 3 of 5
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 2.2
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1554 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1020% of 59 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 15W 3–1vsPAFUECL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@JUVSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 2–1vsSASSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 22D 1–1@FIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17L 0–1vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 3–2@MILSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 2D 0–0vsGENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 27L 2–3@CAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| CAG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| FIO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| LAZ | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| PAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| VER | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GEN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| JUV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MON | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ROMA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UDI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 13 | 54% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 12 | 8% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 26 | 42% | 0.23 | 0.04 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
















