German Onugkha
KayserisporAge 306′4″205 lb
2025–26 · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 78%
- 21 of 27
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for German Onugkha right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 28 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.6 | 2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 3D 1–1vsEYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 2–0vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 20L 0–3@GAZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 11L 0–4vsFENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 4L 0–2@KASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 19W 1–0vsKARTUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Mar 15L 1–2@SAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 9L 1–3vsTRABTUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 1D 0–0@GENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22W 1–0vsANTTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIF | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 |
| AaB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| VIB | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.3 |
| AGF | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.5 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| BRO | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| CAY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| EYU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| FEN | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GAZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| GEN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 64% | 0.21 | 0.07 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Away | 14 | 86% | 0.36 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 12 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 27 | 78% | 0.3 | 0.04 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 25 | 96% | 0.52 | 0.04 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
















