Age 345′11″170 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 46%
- 6 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.08
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gerard Moreno right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 | 1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1@VALLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 3–4@LIVUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 0–0vsELCLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 3–1vsNAPUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–1@RMALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsLEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 1–2vsBETLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 8L 2–3@DORUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 2–3vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GETnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ALA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| ATH | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ATM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| ELC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GIR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MLL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| RAY | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| RSO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Away | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 22 | 73% | 0.45 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 17 | 35% | 0.18 | 0.12 | 1.6 | 0.7 |




















