Gerard Gumbau
GranadaThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.23
- SH
- 1.15
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gerard Gumbau right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.23 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0@ELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 29W 3–0@CIECDR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 2–1vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsCADLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 12W 1–0@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4W 3–2@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 26L 2–3vsANDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 2–3@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsALBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 0–3@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League · CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPAnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MLL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| ATH | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BAR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GIR | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RMA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SEV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BET | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 28 | 50% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 22 | 32% | 0 | 0.05 | 0.6 | 0.2 |





















