Geovany Quenda
ChelseaAge 195′8″150 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.2
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Geovany Quenda right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.27 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMANPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0@EVEPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 0–3@BREPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24W 3–2@FULPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 3–0vsGVFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 11W 4–1@RAFCPOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| May 4W 5–1vsVSCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 29D 2–2vsCDTPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26D 1–1@AVSPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EST | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SLB | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CDN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CDSC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CPAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EPF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| FCA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.7 |
| FCF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| FCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| GVFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| MFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 20 | 35% | 0.1 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 34 | 76% | 0.06 | 0.12 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.2 |





















