Age 265′9″157 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 16
- Started
- 50%
- 8 of 16
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 2.06
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Georges Mikautadze right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2716 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.31 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 0.8 | 1 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.5 | 2.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–6vsPSGUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 30L 0–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 27W 5–0@MNCCDR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1@VALLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 20L 3–4@LIVUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 0–0vsELCLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 3–1vsNAPUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 0–1@RMALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsLEVLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 17W 3–1@MCFLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GETnext | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| ALA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| ATM | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| ELC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| LEV | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| PSG | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| RCL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| RMA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| VAL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 43% | 0.29 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Away | 9 | 56% | 0.33 | 0.22 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 20% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 2.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 45% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 32 | 72% | 0.41 | 0.19 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 34 | 38% | 0.32 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 73% | 0.36 | 0.27 | 2.4 | 0.9 |

















