Gennaro Borrelli
Caykur RizesporAge 266′4″
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gennaro Borrelli right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 1.4 | 1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0@KOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 26L 3–4vsTRABTUR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 16L 1–2@CORTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsFENTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–1vsINTSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 1–0@PARSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24W 2–1@MILSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Apr 27W 3–2vsATASA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 17L 0–3@INTSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11W 1–0vsCRESA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
SA Serie A · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CRE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| INT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PIS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ATA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CAT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 |
| CES | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CIT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2 |
| COS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| FIO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GEN | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Serie A | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 27 | 48% | 0.19 | 0.04 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 34 | 82% | 0.18 | 0.03 | 2.7 | 0.8 |












