Gatlin O'Donkor
Oxford UnitedThis season · League One · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 9%
- 1 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.27
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2101 sportsbook9 min ago30% of 1017% of 41 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@BAREL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 1–0vsSTOEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 0–0vsBRDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 15D 1–1@MNFEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@NCOEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsCAMEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsBRTEL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 4–0@LEIEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1L 1–3@HUDEL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 2–1@STEEL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EFL Championship · EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STEnext | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| BAR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CAM | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MNF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BIR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BLP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BRT | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CHA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EXE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LEY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PET | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| WGA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Away | 6 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 5 | 0% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 11 | 9% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 League One | 28 | 50% | 0.14 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

















