Gaspar Campos
Sporting GijónAge 265′9″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.63
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gaspar Campos right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0@CEULL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 29W 3–1@GUICDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–4@CASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–1vsALBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 4W 3–2vsCELLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 27L 0–2@OVILL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23W 1–0vsBURLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 30W 2–1@GRALL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 24W 3–1vsALMLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VLLnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CAS | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| ALB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BUR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| CAD | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| COR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| CEU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| OVI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| RAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 36 | 67% | 0.14 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 26 | 65% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.4 | 0.4 |












