Gary Magnée
Cercle Brugge KSVAge 275′9″148 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gary Magnée right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1vsANTBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 2–5@USGBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 2–3@CHABEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@OHLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3vsGENTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsLOMBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@BRUBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 3–3vsSTVVBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8D 2–2@STLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RLLnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AND | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ANT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| BRU | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| CHA | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| OHL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| STL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| STVV | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| USG | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| DEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GENK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GENT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 34 | 91% | 0.12 | 0.21 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 25 | 88% | 0 | 0.12 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.7 |








