García Pascual
CádizAge 246′3″201 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for García Pascual right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.3 | 1 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.15 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 1–2@MLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 29W 3–1@XERCDR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–1vsCEULL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsRSGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 1–1@TENLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsGIRLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 12L 0–1vsLPALL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30D 1–1vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 1–4@RACLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 24W 3–0vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| CEU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LEG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| RSG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ALB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| COR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 40 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.15 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |


















