Gaetano Oristanio
TorinoAge 245′9″137 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 25%
- 1 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2106 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 107% of 61 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +100003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1604 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 1023% of 61 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2951 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook5 min ago0% of 1015% of 61 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −18001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3401 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2251 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@FROSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 27L 1–3vsCOMOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12W 2–1vsUDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 1–1@BOLSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 4D 1–1@LAZSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 21L 0–2vsCRESA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 13L 1–4@TORSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 8D 0–0@FIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 27D 1–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Feb 15W 2–1vsVERSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LECnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| TOR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COMO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| UDI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 20 | 40% | 0.05 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 37 | 78% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.3 |














