Gaetan Perrin
LilleAge 305′7″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 25%
- 2 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gaetan Perrin right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2615 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3D 0–0@BODOUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 30W 1–0vsRCLL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 2–4vsGALUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsHACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsTRYL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsBETUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28D 2–2vsPSGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 2–0@ANGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–2vsAUXL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10W 1–0@MONL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RENnext | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| ANG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HAC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| RCL | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| BRE | 3 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PSG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| TOU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LILL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 12 | 25% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 34 | 91% | 0.29 | 0.32 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
















