Gabriele Guarino
SamsunsporThis season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.88
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 2–5@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–2vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–4@KASTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsTRABTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–5vsCORTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–1@KOCTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–2vsFENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 8D 2–2@MONSB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| May 1W 1–0vsAVESB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig · SB Serie B
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| CAT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MOD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| REG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| CES | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CIT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ENT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 35 | 89% | 0.09 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 16 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.3 |






















