Gabriele Artistico
PadovaAge 246′2″172 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 80%
- 4 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2051 sportsbook8 min ago30% of 1028% of 69 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.42 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@CATSB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 2–0vsSUDSB | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@AVESB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2vsENTSB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsCARSB | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 8D 1–1@PESSB | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 1D 2–2vsVENSB | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 12L 0–2vsMANSB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 6L 1–3@CARSB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 21L 1–3@JVSSB | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SB Serie B
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMPnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.5 |
| BAR | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| CAR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MOD | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| PAL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| SAM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| SUD | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| CAT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CES | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ENT | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| FRO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 31 | 65% | 0.42 | 0.03 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 33 | 42% | 0.21 | 0.03 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
















