Gabriel Torres
El Paso Locomotive FCAge 305′10″159 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 88%
- 21 of 24
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gabriel Torres right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 2–1vsSAFCUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 1–3@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 25D 1–1vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1@PHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1@LOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 4–1vsLOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 26W 2–1vsPITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–0@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 1–0vsOAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 5W 1–0vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SACnext | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SAFC | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| TUL | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| MTB | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LVL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| OAK | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| OCSC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| PHX | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| COS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| LEX | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| HFD | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LOU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 83% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 24 | 88% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 31 | 87% | 0.13 | 0.23 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 29 | 48% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |







