Gabriel Silva
BragaAge 245′9″157 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 60%
- 6 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gabriel Silva right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 25L 0–1@CDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 2–0vsGENTUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 19L 1–2vsGVFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 15L 0–3@KBHUECL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 1–3vsSCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20D 0–0@CDSCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 1–0vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 10L 1–2@ESTPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsVSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 9D 2–2@MFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| EPF | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.4 |
| EST | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| MFC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| AVS | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| FCF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| FCP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| SCB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| SLB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VSC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 29 | 90% | 0.21 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 33 | 97% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
















