Gabri Veiga
FC PortoAge 246′0″168 lb
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.46
- A
- 0.31
- SH
- 2.31
- SOT
- 0.85
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +100004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3104 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −30001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3854 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1904 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +3804 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.46 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| SHo2.5 | 2 down on the season | 2.2 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.31 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 4–0vsEPFPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 1–0@GVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20L 0–1vsPSVUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@BETUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 2–1@MARPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsSLBPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 4–1@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8L 0–2vsMNCUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 2–1vsMFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 3–0@ACVPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| CPAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| EPF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 1 |
| FCA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| GVFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MFC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| NFO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RAFC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 1 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| SLB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| AVS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.57 | 0.14 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 90% | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 31 | 65% | 0.1 | 0.26 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 |


















