Gabri Martínez
BragaAge 236′1″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.63
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Gabri Martínez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 3–0vsFCFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–1@CDNPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 2–0vsGENTUECL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 9L 1–3vsSCPPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 0–0@CDSCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 1–0vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 10L 1–2@ESTPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@ALVPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16D 2–2vsESTPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 11D 2–2@SLBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCP | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVS | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| CDN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| CDSC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CPAC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EPF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| EST | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FCP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| MFC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| RAFC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2 |
| ALV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 28 | 50% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 64% | 0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 30 | 47% | 0.13 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
















