Fuentes
MallorcaAge 306′2″174 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.58
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.17
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fuentes right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.58 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| SH | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.7 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 2–1vsCADLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1@EIBLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 3–1vsLPALL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 4D 0–0@GIRLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 0–1vsALMLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsCDSLL2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@ELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsCEULL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CAD | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CEU | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.3 |
| EIB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| GRA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| LEG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| LPA | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 2 |
| RSO2 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| VLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AND | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| CAS | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.83 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 100% | 0.58 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 40 | 85% | 0.35 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 0.9 |








