Fredy
Çorum FKAge 365′7″150 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fredy right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2024–2534 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 0.9 | 1 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19L 1–2vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 5–1@SAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 31L 2–6@BESTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 2–2@GALTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| Jun 1L 0–4vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 25D 1–1@KAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 18D 1–1vsTRABTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 11D 0–0@SIVTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FENnext | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BES | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| EYU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| GAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KAS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CAY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| GAZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GOZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| IBFK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 34 | 91% | 0.12 | 0.03 | 1.4 | 0.4 |








