Fredrik Gulbrandsen
LillestromAge 345′9″172 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 48%
- 11 of 23
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1952 sportsbooks3 min ago30% of 1025% of 56 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1 | 1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0@IKSNOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 3–2vsSKBRNOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 | 1 (cleared) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22L 0–6vsRSOUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 18W 2–0@SANNOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 15D 1–1@SPPUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 11D 2–2vsMOLNOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 17L 1–2vsTORUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Sep 12W 2–0vsVALNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 2–1@SKBRNOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30L 1–4vsFRENOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
UEL Europa League · NOR Eliteserien
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KFUM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SKBR | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 1 |
| VFK | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| BODO | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FRE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| HAM | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| KRI | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ROS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SAN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| TRO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 47% | 0.33 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.6 |
| Away | 11 | 55% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 12 | 58% | 0.5 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 23 | 48% | 0.3 | 0.04 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 24 | 67% | 0.29 | 0.04 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |


















