Frederik Emmery
AGFAge 195′10″126 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 80%
- 12 of 15
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 2.13
- SOT
- 0.53
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Frederik Emmery right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.7 | 2.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@BRODEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsVIBDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 22D 1–1vsEGNUECL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 1–1@KBHDEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 0–1@GENTUECL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 3–0vsSONDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 2–2@ACHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@FCNDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2vsSIFDEN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 0–2vsMIDDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
UECL Conference League · DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRO | 8 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| FCN | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| VIB | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1 |
| MID | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| RAN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SON | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OBK | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| KBH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SIF | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| VEJ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ACH | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| EGN | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| Away | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 92% | 0.15 | 0.23 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 24 | 25% | 0.13 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 7 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |













