Franculino Djú
TrabzonsporThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 75%
- 9 of 12
- G
- 0.67
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.92
- SOT
- 1.25
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1553 sportsbooks7 min ago50% of 1042% of 72 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1403 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1033% of 72 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3153 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.67 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.8 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 2.2 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 26W 4–3@CAYTUR | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 2–0vsHOMUECL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 19W 2–0vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 4–2@KUPSUECL | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 3–0@SAMTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 4–0vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 0–1@KNYTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 5–0vsGENTUR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 5 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30D 1–1@SIFDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16D 1–1@LBKDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · TUR Süper Lig · DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGF | 7 | 57% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| FCN | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| RAN | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| SON | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| BRO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| KBH | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| LBK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| SIF | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| VEJ | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 |
| VIB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| AaB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| FRD | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2 | 1.8 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0.71 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 9 | 78% | 0.89 | 0.22 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 6 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.5 |
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 1.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 21 | 81% | 0.81 | 0.14 | 2 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 28 | 79% | 0.39 | 0.11 | 2.2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |





















