Franco Mastantuono
FiorentinaThis season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 3.8
- SOT
- 1.1
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 3.2 down on the season | 3.8 | 3.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 4–2@SASSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 29D 2–2vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@INTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–3vsCOMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 20D 1–1vsNAPSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 11W 4–2@VENSA | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 8 | 5 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsTORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 0–3vsFROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 7 | 1 |
| Aug 24L 0–4@ROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUVnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| CABJ | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ESP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| EST | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GET | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GLP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| LEV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| MLL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| OVI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| PLA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.6 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.6 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 3.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 23 | 48% | 0.04 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Argentina Liga Profesional | 12 | 92% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.9 | 1.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024 Argentina Liga Profesional | 24 | 29% | 0.04 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 0.5 |






















