Franco Farías
CobresalAge 245′9″150 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 26%
- 5 of 19
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.42
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Franco Farías right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202619 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2vsEVECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@OHICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsUdeCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 3–2vsCOQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 0–3@LIMCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 2–0vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 3–3@LSECHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16L 0–2vsCONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 7L 0–2@CDUCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 1W 4–0vsULCCHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
ARG Argentina · CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| U. de Chilenext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| CDUC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| COQ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| OHI | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 |
| AUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| COB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| COP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GCM | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 11% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 11 | 9% | 0.18 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 19 | 26% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2025 Argentina Liga Profesional | 20 | 35% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 24 | 79% | 0.38 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
















