Franck Honorat
Borussia MönchengladbachAge 305′11″152 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 75%
- 3 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.5
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3501 sportsbook10 min ago0% of 1012% of 51 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +33001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1351 sportsbook10 min ago10% of 1025% of 51 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2301 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 1 | 0.6 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.21 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo1.5 | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19L 3–4vsM05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–5@SCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 |
| Sep 5L 3–4vsELVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–3@RBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 4–0vsTSGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 |
| May 9L 1–3@FCABL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 |
| May 3W 1–0vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 |
| Apr 25D 0–0@WOBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 |
| Apr 19D 1–1vsM05BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–1@RBLBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HSVnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| RBL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| SCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| STP | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| TSG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HDH | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| M05 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SVW | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VFB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| DOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 28 | 86% | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 19 | 95% | 0.21 | 0.37 | 1.5 | 0.5 |















