Francisco Villalba
SantosAge 285′7″139 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 80%
- 12 of 15
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.53
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3803 sportsbooks5 min ago20% of 108% of 72 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +34003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.13 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 1–4@TIJLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 2–0vsUNAMLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 5–0vsQROLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 2–1@ASLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPACLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20W 3–2@TOLLMX | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 2–1vsJUALMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 0–1@CAZLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 0–0vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AME | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ASL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| ATS | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| GDL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| JUA | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| QRO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| TOL | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| UANL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| UNAM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| MTY | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NCX | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PAC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 15 | 80% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 32 | 94% | 0.09 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 25 | 68% | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.1 |















