Francisco Salinas
Coquimbo UnidoAge 265′10″152 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 100%
- 22 of 22
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.41
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Francisco Salinas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsCOLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16L 0–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–3@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 2–4@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 1–0vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 26L 1–2vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8D 1–1vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 1L 1–2@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUDnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| U. de Chile | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| COB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LSE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| CDUC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| HUA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ULC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| UNI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CDI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| COL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 22 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 19 | 100% | 0.21 | 0.16 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |













