Francisco Portillo
HuescaAge 365′7″130 lb
2025–26 · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 39
- Started
- 87%
- 34 of 39
- G
- 0.03
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Francisco Portillo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 39 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 31D 1–1@CORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 24L 0–1vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 18D 0–0@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 11L 1–2vsRSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3L 2–4@RACLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26W 1–0vsZARLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 1–2@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12D 1–1vsDEPLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 5L 1–2@LPALL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 1D 1–1vsCLELL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ZAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| COR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| AND | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEU | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 19 | 89% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Away | 20 | 85% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 22 | 86% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 39 | 87% | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 24 | 46% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.1 |


















