Francisco Conceição
JuventusAge 235′5″148 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.11
- SOT
- 0.89
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Francisco Conceição right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 down on the season | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.11 | 0.13 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLAZSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CELUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@CAGSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsATASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 17W 5–0vsNECUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 2–3@SASSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsMILSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPARSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@FROSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24D 2–2@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAG | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| PAR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 4 | 1 |
| BOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LEC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| MIL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| COMO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 |
| LAZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ROMA | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 31 | 87% | 0.1 | 0.16 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 26 | 46% | 0.12 | 0.12 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.4 |




















